Currently not accepting online orders
Vault Brewing Co - Easton
225 Ferry St, Easton, PA
Snack for Sharing

Beet Fritter
blueberry whipped goat cheese, peach & apricot chutney$16.00Black Garlic Caesar Salad
baby kale, shaved, kohlrabi, Parmesan breadcrumb, black truffle Caesar dressing,$15.00
Buffalo Cauliflower
house hot sauce, bleu cheese crumbles, pickled celery, buttermilk ranch$16.00
Calamari
pickled jalapeno, candied ginger, fresh, herbs, cilantro buttermilk dressing, sriracha roasted peanuts, mango, radish kumquats$18.00
Chicken Nachos
blue corn tortilla chips, beer cheese fondue, chipotle aioli, mango pico de gallo, hibiscus pickled onions, blue moon acres micro cilantro$18.00
Crab Stuffed Pretzel
Old bay, lump crab dip$21.00French Onion
$12.00
Fried Mozzarella
beer battered lioni latticini mozzarella cubes, marinara sauce$14.00Hummus Flight
$16.00Kale Beet
$13.00Buffalo Chicken Dip
Buffalo sauce, bleu cheese crumbles, diced celery, chicken$15.00No Chix Nachos
$14.00
Onion Rings
house battered, Cajun ranch$13.00Poutine
$18.00
Pretzel Braid
12" house-made sourdough pretzel, brown mustard & teller pils beer cheese$12.00
Thai Brussels Sprouts
satay sauce, thai pickled vegetables, sriracha roasted peanuts, blue moon acres micro greens$16.00
Wings
Teller pils brined chicken wings choice of Plain, BBQ, Buffalo, or Hot Honey$11.00Autumn Salad
arugula, maple vinaigrette, roasted butternut squash, craisins, toasted almonds, goat cheese, forbidden rice$13.00
Handhelds

Baja Fish Tacos
cod, avocado salsa, mango pico de gallo, hibiscus pickled onion, blue moon micro cilantro, house-made corn tortilla$21.00
Vault Burger
caramelized onions, vault sauce, dill pickles, fulper farms aged cheddar, organic lettuce, tomato, brioche bun$19.00
Buttermilk Fried Chicken
hot honey, buttermilk ranch, dill pickles, bun$18.00
Sweet Potato Taco
peanut salsa macha, horchata crema, hibiscus pickled onions, blue moon acres micro cilantro, corn tortilla$17.00Pulled Pork
$18.00Falafel Sandwich
Crispy falafel, heirloom cherry tomato jam, cucumber mint tzatziki, pickled red onion$17.00
Entrees
red wine tomato ragu, house made cavatelli, ricotta, basil, parmesan
Add Ons & Extra Sides
Autumn Salad
$13.00
arugula, maple vinaigrette, roasted butternut squash, craisins, toasted almonds, goat cheese, forbidden rice
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

